L'effectif 2018



Les licenciés FFC


BAU                  Gauthier       Poussin
BAUTRAIT        Corentin       Cadet
BAUTRAIT        Sylvain.        Pass Cyclisme D4, Dirigeant
BLOIS                Maxime        Benjamin
BONNETON      Lilian            Minime
BONNETON      Maxence      Minime
CAMPANA         Claire           Poussine
CARRE              Erévan         Pupille
CHAMBON        Gael             Minime
CHKHIMI           Marwane      Minime
CORDIER         Romain         Pass Cyclisme D1
CORNEZ           Michel          Encadrement, Dirigeant
COSTEL            Romain        Junior
COTINO            Alexandre     Pass Cyclisme D1
DELAME            Louis            Pupille
DELAME            Robin            Pré-licencié
DORE                Nathalie        Dirigeante, Trésorière
DORE                Thierry          Encadrement, Vice Président
DRIEUX             David            Pass Cyclisme Open D1
DRIEUX             Diégo            Poussin
FOUQUET         Marc             Pass Cyclisme D4, Encadrement Sécurité.
FRIAND             Jérome          Pass Cylcisme D3
FRIAND             Nolan            Minime
HARMONIAUX  Gwendal        Benjamin
HINNING           Timéo            Benjamin
LANGUEDOC   J-François      Pas Cyclisme D4
LAURENT         Athur             Pupille
LAURENT         Quentin         Poussin
LAURENT         Thierry           Encadrement, Dirigeant
LAURIN             Julien            Minime
LEBRUN            Luc               Pass Cylisme D4, Secrétaire
LHOTTE            Thibaut         Cadet
MARUNZACK    Laurent         Pass Cyclisme D3
MIRAULT           Stéphane       Pass Cclysme D4,
ROGUET           Timéo            Pupille
ROSE                Laurent          Pass Cyclisme D3
ROSE                Mathis            Cadet
RUSSO             Sébastien       Pass Cyclisme D3
SCHOLLER      J-Christophe   Pass Cyclisme D4
TOP                  Arthur              Poussin
TOP                  Chloé              Benjamine
TOP                  Maxence         Minime
TOP                  Thierry            Pass Cyclisme D2, Président
ZANOLINO      Fabrice            Pass Cyclisme  D1.


Les licenciés UFOLEP


ARENAS Martial
DELCROIX Sebastien
LEBLOND Clement
BROCHERIEUX Raphael
CORDIER Julien
CREYCX Joel
EVERAERT Julien
LOTTE Thibaut
MALO Romain
MIRAULT Stephane
TOP Thierry
VINET Nicolas
RAYMONDOND Anne-Marie
DRIEUX Norbert
DELAPIERRE Francoise
TOP Maxence
FERRAND-PREVOT Evan
GUILLOU Thibaut
CHAMBON Gael
BAUTRAIT Sylvain
TASSART Christophe
DORE Romaric
ROGUET Stephane
ROGUET Lucas
ZANOLINO Fabrice
TILLIER Alain
MARUNCZAK Laurent
PIMONT Jean-luc
BAUTRAIT Corentin
COSTEL Romain
CORDIER Romain
LEBRUN Luc
DRIEUX David
FOUQUET Marc
RENIER Yannick
CHOYER Christophe
COTINO Alexandre
BRIMAUX Franck
LARMOYER Vincent
ROULET Antoine
FRANCOIS Hubert
LANQUEDOC Jean-Francois
GODMEZ Jim
DELAPLACE Patrice
BOULNOIS Pascal
COSTEL Bruno
ROSE Mathis
MALO Francisco
BAUTRAIT Dimitri
FAUCHOT David
REBOUSSIN David
LAVRIN Julien
CHKHIMI Marwan
FRIAND Nolan
DAMETTE Mathieu